Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 

Staff and Department

 

Teacher Initial Code
Mr. Dattatraya Chavan DC
Mrs.Vassuda Patil VP
Mrs. Madhavi Shurkamble MS
Mrs. Nirupama Burkul NB
Mrs. Shubhada Khaire SK
Mrs. Swati Chandurkar SC
Mrs. Vandana Narwade VN
Miss. Shaikh Samreen SS
Miss. Vaishali Petkar VVP
Mrs. Saundarya Kapure SVK
Mrs. Hemlata Dhawale HD
Miss. Shital Tupsamindar ST
Mrs. Rashmi Pathak RP
Mrs. Sonali Hatole SH
Mrs. Anita Shejul AS
Mr. Jitu Chandanse JC
Mrs. Sanghmitra Salve SSS
Mr. Shaikh Javed JS
Mr. Ganesh Rathod GR
Mr. Mayur Desai MD
Ms. Devshree Josalkar DJ
Mr. Kuldip Pawar KP
Mr. Ajit Dehade AD
Mr. Vinayak Pande VRP
Mrs. Jyoti Shinde JBS

 

Accademic Committee
Vassuda Patil
Nirupama Burkul
Saundarya Kapure
Madhavi Shurkamble

 

Admission Committee
Vassuda Patil
Madhavi Shurkamble
Nirupama Burkul
Saundarya Kapure
Hemlata Dhawale
Swati Chandurkar

 

Class Class Teacher Co-class Teacher
I P Sanghmitra Salve Jitu Chandanse
II S Swati Chandurkar Vinayak Pande
II M Shaikh Samreen Shaikh Javed
III G Saundarya Kapure Sonali Hatole
III S Shital Tupsamindar Jyoti Shinde
IV T Vaishali Petkar Rashmi Pathak
IV G Vandana Narwade Ganesh Rathod
V Madhavi Shurkamble Mayur Desai
VI Deveshree Josalkar Nirupama Burkul
VII Hemlata Dhawale Kuldip Pawar
VIII Shubhada Khaire Ajit Dehade

 

Class Hobby Club I/C
1 to 8 Art Jyoti Shinde
1 to 8 Dance Devendra Karwade
1 to 8 Karate Jitu Chandanse
4 to 8 Photography Mayur Desai
4 to 8 Flameless Cookery Sonali Hatole
    Rashmi Pathak
4 to 8 Rangoli Nirupama Burkul
    Anita Shejul
    Shital Tupsamindar
4 to 8 Badminton Ganesh Rathod
    Ajit Dehade
ENGLISH Dept HINDI Dept MATHS Dept SCIENCE Dept
Madhavi Shurkamble Ajit Dehade Vassuda Patil Hemlata Dhawale
Saundarya Kapure Anita Shejul Devshree Josalkar Shital Tupsamindar
Swati Chandurkar Sonali Hatole Rashmi Pathak Sanghmitra Salve
Kuldip Pawar Vaishali Petkar Shaikh Samreen Devshree Josalkar
SST Dept MARATHI Dept COMPUTER Dept MUSIC
Shubhada Khaire Nirupama Burkul Mayur Desai Vinayak Pande
Vandana Narwade Vaishali Petkar
Sanghmitra Salve Sonali Hatole Library
Shaikh Javed
WE/Art VE GK GAMES
Jyoti Shinde Madhavi Shurkamble Madhavi Shurkamble Jitu Chandanse
Shubhada Khaire Shubhada Khaire Ganesh Rathod
Anita Shejul Sanghmitra Salve
Coordinator EXAM Dept TIME TABLE Dept CCA Dept
Nirupama Burkul Madhavi Shurkamble Hemlata Dhawale Shubhada Khaire
Saundarya Kapure Shital Tupsamindar Nirupama Burkul Shaikh Samreen
Anita Shejul Vaishali Petkar Saundarya Kapure
Shaikh Javed Mayur Desai Jyoti Shinde
Swati Chandurkar Sanghmitra Salve Sonali Hatole
Devshree Josalkar Kuldip Pawar
Vandana Narwade

 

Apple House/Red Blue Berry/Blue Orange Grapes/Green
Swati Chandurkar Sanghmitra Salve Devshree Josalkar Shital Tupsamindar
Hemlata Dhawale Kuldip Sir Nirupama Burkul Madhavi Shurkamble
Vandana Narwade Shubhada Khaire Saundarya Kapure Ajit Dehade
Vaishali Petkar Rashmi Pathak Anita Shejul Jyoti Shinde
Shaikh Samreen Shaikh Javed Mayur Desai Sonali Hatole